ABS203 Table Top Weighing Scale
ABS203 Table Top Weighing Scale

ABS203 Table Top Weighing Scale

Price 4200 INR/ Unit

MOQ : 1 Unit

ABS203 Table Top Weighing Scale Specification

  • Function
  • High Precision Weighing
  • Automatic Grade
  • Automatic
  • Display Type
  • Digital LCD
  • Size
  • 175 mm 225 mm
  • Usage
  • Retail, Industrial
  • Battery Life
  • Long lasting
  • Interface
  • Push Button Control
  • Product Type
  • Table Top Weighing Scale
  • Weighing Scale Type
  • Electronic
  • Material
  • ABS Plastic
  • Power Supply
  • AC Adapter / Battery
  • Accuracy
  • 1/2 gm
  • Capacity Range
  • 20 Kg
  • Color
  • White with blue tint
  • Model Name/Number
  • ABS203
  • Platform Shape
  • Rectangular
 

ABS203 Table Top Weighing Scale Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Unit
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 100 Units Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 2-5 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About ABS203 Table Top Weighing Scale



Explore the illustrious ABS203 Table Top Weighing Scale, crafted for praiseworthy performance and impeccable accuracy. Select this state-of-the-art electronic scale for high-precision weighing in retail and industrial settings. Its rectangular ABS plastic platform boasts a robust capacity range of 20 kg with an astounding 1/2 gm accuracy. The modern white-and-blue design complements any workplace, while the digital LCD display ensures effortless readings. With push button controls, automatic operation, and versatile power supply (AC adapter or long-lasting battery), ABS203 is your limited stock opportunity for flawless measurements. Trust the preferred supplier, trader, and service provider in India for genuine innovation.

ABS203 Table Top Weighing Scale: Features & Versatile Applications

The ABS203 Table Top Weighing Scale features an elegant rectangular platform made from durable ABS plastic, delivering high-precision weighing up to 20 kg with 1/2 gm accuracy. Its impeccable digital LCD display and push-button interface simplify everyday operations for both retail and industrial users. Long-lasting battery life and support for AC power ensure flexible use. Its excellence in reliability makes it invaluable for stores, factories, or any setting demanding precise weight assessment.


Dispatching and Export Valuation: ABS203 Table Top Weighing Scale

ABS203 dispatches efficiently from our designated FOB Port in India, ensuring timely delivery for bulk and individual orders. We prioritize accurate valuation and straightforward charge mechanisms, catering to major domestic markets across India. As an established supplier and trader, our main export markets extend to diverse international sectors, providing global access to this praiseworthy weighing solution. Trust in seamless logistics and robust after-sales support for every shipment.


FAQ's of ABS203 Table Top Weighing Scale:


Q: How does the ABS203 Table Top Weighing Scale ensure precision in measurements?

A: The ABS203 is engineered with advanced electronic sensors, offering a high accuracy of 1/2 gm within a 20 kg range, making it highly reliable for precise weight assessments.

Q: What is the primary usage environment for the ABS203 Weighing Scale?

A: This scale is ideal for both retail and industrial environments where dependable, high-precision weighing is essential for daily operations.

Q: Where can the ABS203 Table Top Weighing Scale be dispatched from?

A: Shipments and dispatches for the ABS203 originate from our main designated FOB Port in India for both domestic and international deliveries.

Q: What is the process for operating the ABS203 Weighing Scale?

A: Operation is user-friendly, utilizing push button controls for easy setup and switching between functions, with a digital LCD providing clear, real-time readouts.

Q: When should the battery be replaced in the ABS203 Table Top Weighing Scale?

A: The ABS203 comes with a long-lasting battery. Replacement is required only after prolonged use, and the scale also operates via AC adapter for convenience.

Q: What benefits does the ABS203 offer to traders and service providers?

A: It delivers impeccable accuracy, outstanding durability, versatile power options, and user-oriented controls, supporting smooth business operations with a reliable weighing solution.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Digital Weighing Scale Category

SSC101 Digital Weighing Scale

SSC101 Digital Weighing Scale

Price 5000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Application : Weighing

Material : Other, Mild Steel

Usage : Weighing

Size : 300 300 mm

Digital Weighing Scale

Digital Weighing Scale

Price 1200 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Application : Body weight measurement

Material : Other, Tempered glass platform

Usage : Personal, Hospital

Size : Approx. 300 x 300 mm

Digital Platform Weighing Scale

Digital Platform Weighing Scale

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Application : For Industrial Use

Material : Other, Stainless Steel (as seen in image)

Usage : Industrial Weighing

Size : 300 300 mm

MSP602 Digital Weighing Scale

MSP602 Digital Weighing Scale

Price 10000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Application : Industrial Weighing

Material : Other, Stainless Steel Platform (assumed)

Usage : Industrial

Size : 600 600 mm (Platform)



arrow