MSC301 Digital Weighing Scale
MSC301 Digital Weighing Scale

MSC301 Digital Weighing Scale

Price 6000 INR/ Unit

MOQ : 1 Unit

MSC301 Digital Weighing Scale Specification

  • Function
  • Weighing
  • Usage
  • Industrial/Agriculture
  • Automatic Grade
  • Automatic
  • Battery Life
  • Up to 10 hours
  • Connectivity Type
  • Wired
  • Features
  • High Precision, Overload Protection
  • Size
  • 400 x 400 mm platform
  • Application
  • Goods, Commodities, Produce
  • Power Source
  • Electric/Battery
  • IP Rating
  • IP54
  • Interface
  • Keypad
  • Display Type
  • LED Display
  • Product Type
  • Digital Weighing Scale
  • Weighing Scale Type
  • Platform Scale
  • Material
  • Stainless Steel Platform
  • Power Supply
  • AC Mains/Rechargeable Battery
  • Monitor Display
  • Digital
  • Load
  • Up to 200 kg
  • Accuracy
  • 10 gm
  • Capacity Range
  • 100-200 Kg
  • Color
  • Grey/Black
  • Housing
  • Corrosion-resistant
  • Display Panel
  • Front mounted
  • Min Capacity
  • 100 Kg
  • Graduation
  • 10 gm
  • Country
  • India
  • Design
  • Compact
  • Platform Size
  • 400 x 400 mm
  • Body
  • Rugged metal
  • Max Capacity
  • 200 Kg
  • Readability
  • Clear LED
  • Buttons
  • Tactile keys
 

MSC301 Digital Weighing Scale Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Unit
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 100 Units Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 2-5 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About MSC301 Digital Weighing Scale



The MSC301 Digital Weighing Scale delivers an unparalleled weighing experience with elite precision and robust construction. Engineered for industrial and agricultural sectors, its high demand stems from a monumental blend of stainless steel durability and corrosion-resistant housing. The compact 400 x 400 mm platform supports up to 200 kg, making it perfect for heavy loads. With a brilliant LED display, tactile keypad, and advanced overload protection, this limited-time offering promises reliability and accuracy. Choose the MSC301 for a rugged, brilliant weighing solution crafted in India.

Elite Features and Distinct Advantages

The MSC301 Digital Weighing Scale comes equipped with extra features such as overload protection, high precision (10 g accuracy), and a robust stainless steel platform. Its corrosion-resistant housing and IP54 rating ensure longevity. The clear LED panel and tactile keys enhance usability in challenging environments. Its primary competitive advantage: high accuracy and reliability for continuous industrial and agricultural use. MSC301 is ideal for weighing goods, produce, and commodities in warehouses, farms, and processing units.


Supply, Samples, and Order Fulfillment Details

MSC301 boasts consistent supply ability to meet urgent industrial demands. Express shipping ensures fast and secure delivery. Sample units are available for evaluation before bulk orders. Flexible payment terms accommodate various customer needs, aiding smooth order completion. Each product is securely shipped, guaranteeing it reaches your location intact and promptly. The process from ordering to delivery is straightforward and streamlined for trader, service provider, and supplier convenience.


FAQ's of MSC301 Digital Weighing Scale:


Q: How does the MSC301 Digital Weighing Scale ensure high-precision accuracy?

A: The MSC301 employs advanced sensors and a 10 gm graduation, ensuring unparalleled precision for every measurement, even with industrial-scale loads.

Q: What applications is the MSC301 Digital Weighing Scale best suited for?

A: This scale is ideally used in industrial, agricultural, and commercial environments for weighing goods, commodities, and produce, supporting up to 200 kg loads.

Q: Where can the MSC301 Digital Weighing Scale be used?

A: Its rugged design and IP54 rating make it suitable for warehouses, farms, factories, and any environment demanding reliable, heavy-duty weighing.

Q: What is the process for ordering and shipping the MSC301 Digital Weighing Scale?

A: Customers can request a sample before placing bulk orders. Once finalized, the scale is shipped quickly with express or standard shipping, ensuring secure delivery.

Q: How long is the battery life of the MSC301 and what power sources are available?

A: The MSC301 offers up to 10 hours of use on a rechargeable battery, with the added benefit of operation via AC mains for uninterrupted performance.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Digital Weighing Scale Category

MSP610 Digital Weighing Scale

MSP610 Digital Weighing Scale

Price 10000.0 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Product Type : Digital Weight Machine

Usage : Industrial

Function : Weighing

Material : Plastic

SSC101 Digital Weighing Scale

SSC101 Digital Weighing Scale

Price 5000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Product Type : Digital Weighing Scale

Usage : Weighing

Function : Weight Indicator

Material : Other, Mild Steel

Digital Weighing Scale

Digital Weighing Scale

Price 1200 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Product Type : Digital Weighing Scale

Usage : Personal, Hospital

Function : Weight measurement

Material : Other, Tempered glass platform

MSH204 Digital Weighing Scale

MSH204 Digital Weighing Scale

Price 4500 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Product Type : Digital Weighing Scale

Usage : Industrial/Shop

Function : Weighing

Material : Other, Stainless Steel Platform



arrow